Demo

NameGeburtstag1.BL-Spiel1.BLTorletztes BL-Spielletztes BL-Tor
Aas, Jan-Einar12.10.195526.01.198023.02.198007.03.198123.02.1980
Abardonado, Jacques27.05.197809.02.200817.05.2008
Abbe, Ernst04.06.194815.04.196715.04.196726.04.196925.01.1969
Abdellaoue, Mohammed23.10.198521.08.201028.08.201004.05.201326.04.2013
Abdennour, Aymen06.08.198916.01.201006.03.2010
Abdessadki, Yacine01.01.198109.08.200927.09.200910.12.201106.03.2010
ABEL XAVIER, Luis da Silva Costa20.11.197214.02.200422.05.2004
Abel, Hans-Joachim25.05.195205.05.197322.09.197304.06.198320.05.1983
Abel, Mathias22.06.198114.08.200430.10.200405.05.201229.04.2011
Abraham, David15.07.198602.02.201318.05.2013
Abramczik, Rüdiger18.02.195611.08.197312.01.197414.11.198705.05.1984
Abramczik, Volker27.05.196407.05.198307.05.198304.06.198307.05.1983
Abuda, Adailton Pereira Coelho28.03.198626.11.200526.11.2005
Abutovic, Aleksandar09.08.196513.09.198813.09.1988
Acimovic, Jovan21.06.194604.09.197620.11.197629.04.197820.11.1976
Ackermann, Klaus20.03.194619.08.196702.09.196709.06.197908.10.1976
Ackermann, Rolf15.03.194709.12.196709.12.1967
Adamczuk, Dariusz21.10.196912.12.199224.04.1993
Adamu, Yakubu04.10.198104.08.200117.11.2001
Addo, Otto09.06.197517.09.199906.11.199906.10.200712.05.2001
Adelmann, Reinhold30.03.194621.05.196619.04.1969
Aden, Holger25.08.196515.08.198926.03.199316.09.199416.09.1994
Adhemar, Ferreira de Camargo Neto24.04.197203.02.200103.02.200104.05.200210.03.2002
ADI Rocha Sobrinho Filho15.12.198521.03.200921.03.2009
Adler, Nicky23.05.198501.09.200716.02.2008
Adler, Reinhard09.02.194724.08.197414.06.1975
Adler, Rene15.01.198525.02.200718.05.2013
Adler, Thomas23.01.196515.08.199219.03.199305.06.199303.04.1993
Adrion, Rainer10.12.195330.05.198129.05.1982
Aduobe, Godfried29.10.197514.08.200217.05.200323.05.200917.05.2003
Advincula, Luis02.03.199026.01.201309.03.2013
Adzic, Silvio23.09.198030.09.200005.05.200101.02.200305.05.2001
Afellay, Ibrahim02.04.198601.09.201206.10.201210.11.201220.10.2012
Affolter, Francois13.03.199128.01.201221.04.2012
Agali, Victor29.12.197815.08.199804.12.199810.05.200808.03.2008
Agatha, Dieter14.12.195606.08.197708.04.1978
Agerbeck, Henrik10.09.195612.08.197802.09.197831.05.198016.05.1980
Agostino, Paul09.06.197522.08.199719.11.199715.05.200401.05.2004
Ahanfouf, Abdelaziz14.01.197822.08.199915.04.200118.02.200730.01.2007
Ahlen, Markus von01.01.197129.07.198905.05.199203.03.199523.08.1994
Ahlf, Markus28.11.197731.05.199731.05.1997
Ahlsen, Per-Egil04.01.195829.09.199016.03.1991
Ahn, Jung-Hwan27.01.197628.01.200603.05.200606.05.200606.05.2006
Ahnefeld, Wilfried08.10.194821.10.196728.10.196712.03.196928.10.1967
Ahumada, Oscar31.08.198215.08.200404.12.2004
Aidoo, Lawrence14.01.198202.02.200230.03.200212.08.200619.02.2003
Aigner, Rainer04.09.196725.05.199116.05.1992
Aigner, Stefan20.08.198714.09.200825.08.201218.05.201331.03.2013
Ailton, Goncalves da Silva19.07.197317.10.199817.10.199816.12.200706.10.2007
Akgün, Mehmet06.08.198616.10.200425.09.2007
Akonnor, Charles12.03.197415.08.199819.09.199815.12.200223.09.2001
Akpala, Joseph24.08.198601.09.201226.09.201218.05.201326.09.2012
Akpoborie, Jonathan20.10.196824.02.199624.02.199627.04.200121.04.2001
Akrapovic, Bruno26.09.196718.08.200005.10.2002
Akyel, Fatih26.12.197723.01.200523.01.2005
Alaba, David24.06.199206.03.201023.01.201118.05.201309.02.2013
Albayrak, Erhan05.04.197711.08.199528.09.200207.12.200228.09.2002
Alberman, Gal17.04.198317.08.200811.04.2009
Albert, Erwin27.03.195418.03.197808.04.1978
Albertz, Jörg29.01.197108.09.199008.09.199011.09.200211.08.2002
Albracht, Jörg30.11.196313.10.199520.10.1995
Albrecht, Philip21.11.197927.04.200227.04.2002
Albrecht, Richard26.05.193624.08.196309.11.196327.03.196530.01.1965
Albustin, Thorsten04.01.197428.09.199622.05.1999
Albutat, Tim23.09.199211.05.201311.05.2013
Alcides, Eduardo Mendes13.03.198502.08.200325.10.2003
Alder, Christian03.09.197826.09.199705.12.1999
ALEX SILVA, A. Sandro da Silva10.03.198521.09.200819.04.2009
ALEXandre Domingos Martins Costa06.09.197927.08.200502.12.2006
Alger, Paul13.08.194316.03.196816.03.1968
Alhaus, Reiner27.12.195511.08.197814.10.197809.06.197914.10.1978
Allagui, Sami28.05.198622.08.201022.08.201020.04.201217.03.2012
Allbäck, Marcus05.07.197312.09.200412.09.200414.05.200516.04.2005
Allemann, Anton06.01.193622.08.196410.10.196428.05.196616.10.1965
Allgöwer, Karl05.01.195720.08.198023.08.198015.06.199101.06.1991
Allgöwer, Ralf04.04.196408.03.198708.03.198711.03.198908.03.1987
Allievi, Sergio17.01.196409.08.198603.09.198605.05.199214.09.1991
Allofs, Klaus05.12.195613.09.197523.10.197605.06.199309.05.1992
Allofs, Thomas17.11.195912.08.197821.04.197924.02.199221.03.1992
Almer, Robert20.03.198415.09.201215.09.2012
Alms, Gernot07.10.196203.08.199116.05.1992
Aloneftis, Efstathios29.03.198311.08.200716.02.2008
Alpay, Özalan29.05.197311.09.200522.10.200513.05.200622.10.2005
Alpugan, Ünal03.08.197320.02.199917.04.199912.12.200017.04.1999
Altendorff, Hans-Joachim22.12.194024.08.196319.10.196324.10.197025.03.1970
Alter, Andre20.08.197312.03.199407.05.1994
Altintop, Halil08.12.198209.08.200301.05.200414.05.201108.05.2010
Altintop, Hamit08.12.198202.08.200302.08.200319.03.201105.02.2011
Alvarez, Marcos30.09.199130.01.201030.01.2010
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ Soto15.05.198901.09.201226.09.201211.05.201328.10.2012
Alves, Alexandre Alves do Nasciemento30.12.197404.02.200011.02.200010.05.200323.03.2003
Amadou, Moudachirou11.12.197129.07.200127.04.2002
Amanatidis, Ioannis03.12.198117.08.200220.10.200207.05.201129.08.2009
Amedick, Martin06.09.198219.08.200619.08.200603.12.201107.05.2011
Amoah, Matthew24.10.198025.03.200630.03.2007
Amoroso, Marcio05.07.197428.07.200128.07.200123.08.200316.08.2003
Amrath, Klaus25.01.195412.08.197817.03.197918.04.197924.03.1979
Amri, Chadli14.12.198419.08.200619.05.200707.05.201131.10.2009
Amsif, Mohamed07.02.198906.11.201130.03.2013
Amstätter, Sascha08.11.197720.02.199906.03.1999